Risultati Elettorali

%

%

%

%

%

%

%
Sinistra Arcobaleno 95 1,83 62 1,35 218 2,18 147 1,31 45 1,61 19 1,03 127 2,11
Sinistra Critica 14 0,27 4 0,08 44 0,44 25 0,22 4 0,14 4 0,21 16 0,26
Part. Com.Lavoratori 9 0,17 10 0,21 41 0,41 23 0,20 5 0,17 7 0,37 12 0,19
Partito Socialista 51 0,98 37 0,81 253 2,53 42 0,37 30 1,07 80 4,33 135 2,24
Per il bene comune 11 0,21 3 0,06 23 0,23 15 0,13 3 0,10 3 0,16 11 0,18
Mov.Divers. Abili 5 0,09 4 0,08 18 0,18 12 0,10 1 0,03 3 0,16 11 0,18
Italia dei Valori 215 4,15 162 3,55 347 3,47 370 3,29 86 3,08 72 3,90 326 5,42
Partito Democratico 1.117 21,56 1.034 22,68 1.697 17,00 2.692 24,00 574 20,61 362 19,63 1.963 32,67
Il PopolodelleLibertà 3.193 61,65 2.831 62,09 6.492 65,03 6.613 58,97 1.780 63,93 1.143 61,98 2.781 46,29
Mov. per l'Autonomia 106 2,04 65 1,42 189 1,89 371 3,30 64 2,29 16 0,86 37 0,61
Ass.Difesa della Vita 14 0,27 19 0,41 30 0,30 36 0,32 4 0,14 4 0,21 18 0,29
Un.Dem.Consumat. 12 0,23 8 0,17 20 0,20 22 0,19 1 0,03 1 0,05 11 0,18
Lega Sud Ausonia 3 0,05 2 0,04 7 0,07 18 0,16 3 0,10 1 0,05 10 0,16
Unione Dem.Cristiani 209 4,03 236 5,17 322 3,22 589 5,25 135 4,84 64 3,47 319 5,31
Forza Nuova 11 0,21 2 0,04 18 0,18 19 0,16 1 0,03 3 0,16 94 1,56
Lista Grilli parlanti 28 0,54 25 0,54 118 1,18 64 0,57 12 0,43 21 1,13 36 0,59
Partito Liberale Ita. 23 0,44 17 0,37 20 0,20 17 0,15 4 0,14 7 0,37 9 0,14
La destra 63 1,21 38 0,83 125 1,25 138 1,23 32 1,14 34 1,84 91 1,51
  5.179   4.559   9.982   11213   2.784   1.844   6.007  
ELETTORI     6.246                      
VOTANTI     4.705                      
BIANCHE     38           3          
NULLE     106           13          
ALLEGATO     Link                      
Elezioni Ischia



PARTITO DEMOCRATICO
1) D'Alema Massimo
2) Nicolais Luigi
3) Santagata Giulio
4) D'Antona Olga
5) Mosella Donato
6) Piccolo Salvatore
7) Bossa Luisa
8) Ciriello Pasquale
9) Sarubbi Andrea
10) Mazzarella Eugenio
11) Cesario Bruno
12) Ossorio Giuseppe
13) Borrelli Agnese
14) Cacciola Ciro
15) Cortese Amedeo
16) Monaco Filippo
17)
18) Mauro Raffaella
19) Budillon Alfredo
20) Viola Angela
21) Pavone Vincenzo
22) Moxedano Francesco
23) Ruggi Renata Cleofe
24) Cociniello Vittoria
25) De Vizio Anna
26) De Francesco Giuseppe
27) Grosso Filomena
28) Bova Antonio
29) Tommasini Alessandra
30) Giordano Marco
31) Natale Lucio
32) Palladino Giovanni
33) Coppola Maria
31) Natale Lucio
32) Palladino Giovanni
33) Coppola Maria


SINISTRA ARCOBALENO
1) Scotto Arturo
2) De Cristofaro Giuseppe detto Peppe
3) Pellegrino Tommaso
4) Iacomino Salvatore
5) Di Leva Maria Maddalena
6) Santangelo Laura
7) Borriello Ciro
8) Cammardella Antonella
9) Pugliese Rosario
10) Panico Imma
11) Mastrantuoni Lydia
12) Pace Salvatore
13) Allocca Lucia
14) Cangiano Francesco
15) Pirone Ferdinando
16) Palomba Luigi
17) Sannino Gaetano
18) Milano Nelide
19) Dimatola Gianluca
20) Scala Camilla
21) Freda Flavia
22) Pezzella Armando
23) Mastursi Francesco
24) De Luca Nicola
25) Ciano Amodio (detto Matteo)
26) Bellopede Vincenzo
27) Rispoli Guglielmo
28) Nicolò Anna
29) Fiorito Gaetano
30) Visconti Marika
31) Parisi Salvatore
32) Minisci Francesco
33) Scala Antonio detto Tonino


ITALIA DEI VALORI
1) Antonio Di Pietro
2) Formisano Aniello
3) Mura Silvana
4) Donadi Massimo
5) Barbato Francesco
6) Tommasielli Giuseppina
7) Savonardo Mario
8) Perrotta Michele
9) De Falco Liberato Francesco
10) Falco Vincenzo
11) De Stefano Raffaele
12) Rosalba Alfredo
13) Maione Antonio
14) Calvino Antonello
15) Tagliatatela Alfredo
16) Carotenuto Mario
17) Esposito Massimo
18) Albanesi Paola
19) De Maio Alessandro
20) Lauritano Salvatore
21) De Riso Di Carpinone Marina
22) Molese Valentina
23) Ospite Claudio
24) Izzo Gennaro
25) Silva Massimo
26) Ceneri Silvio
27) Spisto Antonio
28) Chierchia Aldo
29) Mele Crescenzo
30) Pizzo Anna
31) Liguori Gelsomina
32) Lettieri Maria Grazia
33) Nardi Ettore


IL POPOLO DELLE LIBERTA'
1) Silvio Berlusconi
2) Gianfranco Fini
3) Stefano Caldoro
4) Alessandra Mussolini
5) Italo Bocchino
6) Luigi Cesaro
7) Paolo Russo
8) Giuseppina Castiello
9) Giampiero Catone
10) Massimo Nicolucci
11) Marcello Taglialatela
12) Giuseppe Scalera
13) Gioacchino Alfano
14) Amedeo Laboccetta
15) Maurizio Iapicca
16) Marcello Di Caterina
17) Daniela Melchiorre
18) Alfonso Papa
19) Gianfranco Paglia
20) Maria Elena Stasi
21) Vincenzo D’anna
22) Domenico De Siano
23) Luigi Muro
24) Maria Elena Valanzano
25) Luciano Schifone
26) Rosanna Gargiulo
27) Roberto Brucci
28) Giovanni Ingenito
29) Luigi Rispoli
30) Luca Cuzzolino
31) Nicola Mercurio
32) Valentina Vaccaro
33) Gennaro Di Paolo


UDC
1) Pier Ferdinando Casini
2) Ferdinando Adornato
3) Nunzio Francesco Testa
4) Michele Pisacane
5) Gennaro Ferrara
6) Alfonso Ascione
7) Giovanni Romano
8) Giovanni Cannata
9) Stanislao Lanzotti
10) Eva Basile
11) Angela Penza
12) Antonio Demitry
13) Gennaro Caccavale
14) Giuseppe Dilengite
15) Francesco Nacarlo
16) Mauro Scarpitti
17) Mario Granata
18) Vincenzo Ciotola
19) Giordano Napoleone
20) Pasquale Petrone
21) Carlo Tizziani
22) Salvatore Brancaccio
23) Enrico Pietro Ambrosio
24) Bonaventura Esposito
25) Domenico Marrazzo
26) Giovanni Pagano
27) Paolo Chianese
28) Antonio Ascione
29) Antonio Monaco
30) Luigi Polimene
31) Umberto Coda
32) Carmine Mocerino
facebook twitter Google+1