Risultati Elettorali

%

%

%

%

%

%

%
PIERLUIGI BERSANI 887 18,06 713 17,52 1152 14,27 2058 20,75 405 16,64 229 13,68 1333 24,09
Partito Democratico 778 15,84 638 15,68 992 12,29 1817 18,32 353 14,50 191 11,41 1142 20,64
Sinistra Ecologia Liberta' 96 1,95 74 1,81 145 1,79 221 2,22 51 2,09 25 1,49 185 3,34
Centro Democratico 13 0,26 1 0,02 15 0,18 20 0,20 1 16,64 13 0,77 6 0,10
SILVIO BERLUSCONI 2061 41,96 1611 39,60 4108 50,90 3964 39,97 1145 47,06 821 49,07 951 17,19
Il Popolo della Liberta' 1858 0,61 1504 36,97 3618 44,83 3506 35,35 1074 44,14 722 43,15 848 15,32
Fratelli d'Italia 88 1,79 48 1,17 250 3,09 175 1,76 29 1,19 45 2,68 27 0,48
La Destra 24 0,48 13 0,31 31 0,38 101 1,01 8 0,32 5 0,29 16 0,28
MIR Moderati Rivoluzione 30 0,61 16 0,39 47 0,58 39 0,39 8 0,32 10 0,59 4 0,07
Grande Sud 23 0,46 14 0,34 86 1,06 41 0,41 6 0,24 22 1,31 24 0,43
Lega Nord 5 0,10 5 0,12 6 0,07 5 0,05 3 0,12 1 0,05 3 0,05
Partito Pensionati 24 0,48 5 0,12 26 0,32 38 0,38 13 0,53 10 0,59 26 0,46
Liberi per Italia Equa 6 0,12 3 0,07 13 0,16 40 0,40 1 0,04 3 0,17 15 0,27
Intesa Popolare 3 0,06 3 0,07 31 0,38 19 0,19 3 0,12 3 0,17 1 0,01
Giuseppe Piero GRILLO 1254 25,53 1026 25,22 1748 21,66 2340 23,59 617 25,35 400 23,90 1155 20,87
Movimento 5 Stelle                            
MARIO MONTI 519 10,56 567 13,93 739 9,15 1170 11,79 174 7,15 158 9,44 1884 34,05
Scelta Civica Monti 379 2,44 386 3,56 578 7,16 852 8,59 134 5,50 126 7,53 379 6,85
Unione di Centro 120 2,44 145 3,56 111 1,37 229 2,30 31 1,27 24 1,43 50 0,90
Futuro e Liberta' 20 0,40 36 0,88 50 0,61 89 0,89 9 0,36 8 0,47 1455 26,30
ANTONIO INGROIA 90 1,83 57 1,40 144 1,78 187 1,88 39 1,60 29 1,73 123 2,22
Rivoluzione Civile                            
Giacinto Marco Pannella 12 0,24 12 0,29 16 0,19 17 0,17 4 0,16 1 0,05 12 0,21
Amnstia Giustizia Liberta'                            
RENATA JANNUZZI 23 0,46 13 0,31 23 0,28 27 0,27 4 0,16 4 0,23 15 0,27
Liberali per l'Italia                            
Magdi Cristiano ALLAM 4 0,08 10 0,24 17 0,21 23 0,23 4 0,16 3 0,17 4 0,07
Io amo l'Italia                            
RAFFAELE BRUNO 3 0,06 5 0,12 8 0,09 2 0,02     2 0,11 3 0,05
Rifondazione Missina                            
GIUSEPPE CIRILLO 23 0,46 13 0,31 28 0,34 38 0,38 15 0,61 9 0,53 26 0,46
Voto di protesta                            
ROBERTO FIORE 6 0,12 6 0,14 16 0,19 15 0,15 7 0,26 5 0,29 8 0,14
Forza Nuova                            
LUCA ROMAGNOLI 9 0,18 7 0,17 14 0,17 14 0,14 3 0,12 5 0,29 5 0,09
Fiamma Tricolore                            
Oscar Fulvio GIANNINO 12 0,24 20 0,49 36 0,44 40 0,40 9 0,36 5 0,29 7 0,12
Fare Fermare Declino                            
SIMONE DI STEFANO 8 0,16 8 0,19 21 0,26 21 0,21 7 0,26 2 0,11 6 0,10
Casapound Italia                            
ELETTORI 7911   6412   12610   15534   3736   2469   9006  
VOTANTI 5136 64,92 4231 65,98 8347 66,19 10228 65,84 2517 67,37 1749 70,83 5712 63,42
BIANCHE                            
NULLE                            
Elezioni Ischia
PdL 7 seggi:
Gianfranco Rotondi, Luigi Cesaro, Raffaele Calabrò, Gioacchino Alfano, Giuseppina Castiello, 
Antonio Marotta, Paolo Russo.
Fratelli d'Italia 1 seggio:
Giorgia Meloni
PD 14 seggi:
Guglielmo Epifani, Roberta Agostini, Assunta Tartaglione, Valeria Valente, 
Salvatore Piccolo, Marco Di Lello, Michela Rostan, Luisa Bossa, Leonardo Impegno, 
Guglielmo Vaccaro, Giovanna Palma, Massimo Paolucci, Massimiliano Manfredi, Giorgio Piccolo
SEL 2 seggi: 
Gennaro Migliore, Arturo Scotto
Centro democratico 1 seggio:
Nello Formisano
Movimento 5 Stelle 5 Seggi:
Roberto Fico, Luigi Di Maio, Salvatore Micillo, Vega Colonnese, Luigi Gallo
Scelta Civica Mario Monti 1 Seggio:
Luciano Cimmino
UDC 1 seggio:
Rocco Buttiglione 

LA DESTRA


INTESA POPOLARE


GRANDE SUD - MPA


Lega Nord

1 Giulio Tremonti
2 Alomleh Alì Rashed Mohmoud Rashid
3 Sergio Trombetti
4 Vincenzo Della Valle
5 Ornella Barbato
6 Giuseppe Cambareri
7 Carlo Fiorillo
8 Pellegrino Festa
9 Patrizia Pastore
10 Alfio Papale
11 Giuseppe Cascella
12 Rossanna Riccio
13 Lucia Giannetti
14 Giuseppe coppola
15 Silvana Abete
16 Arturo Sommonte
17 Margherita Palmentieri
18 Giulia Ruggiero
19 Maria Fusco
20 Ida De Palma
21 Nicola D'Alessio
22 Cristian Catalano
23 Carla Frenna
24 Loredana Ciccarelli
25 Roberto Caropreso
26 Claudio Di Palma
27 Rocco Passiflora Miro
28 Anna Canneva

MIR - MODERATI IN RIVOLUZIONE

1 Gianpiero Samorì
2 Gennaro Castiello
3 Amedeo Giglio
4 Antonio Del Giudice
5 Altiero Biello
6 Antonio Natella
7 Enrico Apa
8 Nicola Tortorella
9 Silvio Piantanida
10 Gaetano Nunziato
11 Luigi Pirozzi
12 Paolo Spinuso
13 Antonio Cascone
14 Pasquale Di Francesco
15 Carmine Russo
16 Tommaso Ciriello
17 Enrico D'Ambrosio
18 Antonio Vallefuoco
19 Ciro Terribile
20 Vittorio Divisa
21 Antonio Lombardi
22 Vincenzo Piscopo
23 Michele Parisi
24 Silvio Avitabile
25 Francesca Beneduce
26 Elia Sepe (detto Elio)
27 Carlo Cuomo
28 Gianluca Ifrigerio
29 Giuseppe Tisco
30 Alessandro Pesce
31 Ciro Punzo

FRATELLI D'ITALIA


IL POPOLO DELLE LIBERTA'

1 Silvio BERLUSCONI
2 Francesco NITTO PALMA
3 Alessandra MUSSOLINI
4 Giuseppe ESPOSITO
5 Cosimo SIBILIA
6 Luigi COMPAGNA
7 Vincenco D’ANNA
8 Antonio MILO
9 Lucio BARANI
10 Riccardo VILLARI
11 Domenico DE SIANO
12 Mauro GIOVANNI
13 Ciro FALANGA
14 Giuseppe COMPAGNONE
15 Eva LONGO
16 Pietro LANGELLA
17 Vincenzo FASANO
18 Franco CARDIELLO
19 Domenico AURICCHIO
20 Mario D’APUZZO
21 Maurizio MOSCHETTI
22 Domenico DI GIORGIO
23 Raffaele DE LUCA
24 Giovanna RAZZANO
25 Antonio CRIMALDI
26 Giuseppe ZITAROSA
27 Anna Maria STANCO
28 Michelina VIGLIONE

LIBERI PER UN'ITALIA EQUA


FUTURO E LIBERTA

1 Gianfranco Fini
2 Italo Bocchino
3 Luigi Muro
4 Gianfranco Paglia
5 Antonio Cammarota
6 Vincenzo Santangelo
7 Antonio Prezioso
8 Alessandro Della Ratta
9 Nicoletta Pomposo
10 Elena Giovanna Palladino
11 Luigi Cobianchi
12 Luigi Schiavone
13 Giuseppe Del Mese
14 Giuseppe Ramora
15 Angelantonio Cioppa
16 Vincenzo Coppola
17 Sara D'Ambrosca
18 Benedetta De Luca
19 Ciro De Novellis
20 Adriano Falanga
21 Anna Paola Gentile
22 Alessio Golia
23 Carmela Lieto
24 Maria Michela Esterina Norelli
25 Giuseppe Nuzzo
26 Adriana Parillo
27 Concetta Raucci

UNIONE DI CENTRO

1 ROCCO BUTTIGLIONE GALLIPOLI 06/06/1948
2 PASQUALE SOMMESE CIMITILE 04/07/1956
3 BIAGIO IACOLARE NAPOLI 24/08/1962
4 MASSIMILIANO CONVERTI NAPOLI 12/07/1966
5 MARIA CLOTILDE PAISIO NAPOLI 02/08/1962
6 ALESSANDRA DEL PRETE NAPOLI 04/05/1983
7 GIOVANNI GIUGLIANO SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO 06/11/1958
8 LUCA CUZZOLINO NAPOLI 16/03/1969
9 MARIA CONSIGLIA AQUILONE CASORIA 27/05/1962
10 TERESA BAIANO POZZUOLI 16/07/1971
11 GIOVANNI BARRETTA AVERSA 21/03/1981
12 SALVATORE BRANCACCIO BOSCOTRECASE 18/10/1949
13 MARIA CANOSA CASORIA 12/02/1967
14 GENNARO CARANNANTE BACOLI 01/09/1971
15 GIANPIERO CIRILLO SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO 02/04/1968
16 UGO ESPOSITO CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA 29/03/1958
17 MASSIMO IODICE NAPOLI 30/05/1970
18 MARIO MARRANDINO POZZUOLI 12/02/1952
19 CRESCENZO MICILLO NAPOLI 31/01/1965
20 MARIO RHEMY OLIVIERO NAPOLI 16/06/1974
21 LORENZA OREFICE NAPOLI 19/05/1961
22 MARIA ANTONIETTA PALMIERI OTTAVIANO 12/09/1968
23 FRANCESCO PIZZELLA NOLA 23/06/1972
24 CARMINE RIEMMA ACERRA 10/03/1957
25 ANTONIO RUSSO SAN GENNARO VESUVIANO 10/07/1961
26 CARMELA SCALA SAN PAOLO BEL SITO 06/02/1952
27 ANGELO SORGE NAPOLI 15/09/1958
28 VIRGILIA STROCCHIA SAVIANO 08/01/1955
29 VERA TERRACCIANO POMIGLIANO D’ARCO 20/06/1976
30 MARCO TRANI NAPOLI 07/11/1970
31 AGNESE BORRELLI BOSCOTRECASE 10/07/1953
32 CARMINE MOCERINO NAPOLI 08/05/1969

SCELTA CIVICA

1 LUCIANO CIMMINO NAPOLI (NA) 23/06/1944
2 MARIA VALENTINA VEZZALI JESI (AN) 14/02/1974
3 GIOVANNI PALLADINO NAPOLI (NA) 05/07/1974
4 DIEGO GUIDA NAPOLI (NA) 12/04/1961
5 MASSIMO LO CICERO NAPOLI (NA) 06/11/1951
6 FRANCESCO REGINE FORIO D’ISCHIA (NA) 14/03/1954
7 ELENA FALCO CASAMARCIANO (NA) 14/04/1968
8 FULVIA MUSTILLI NAPOLI (NA) 03/04/1975
9 ROSITA D’ANGIOLELLA PARETE (CE) 30/04/1965
10 GENNARO SALZANO NAPOLI (NA) 30/06/1972
11 GIANNANTONIO GARZILLI NAPOLI (NA) 25/11/1947
12 APOSTOLOS PAIPAIS NAPOLI (NA) 03/02/1981
13 PASQUALE PERRONE FILARDI NAPOLI (NA) 20/10/1958
14 CLAUDIO GRILLO AFRAGOLA (NA) 02/06/1959
15 GIANCARLO ABBATE NAPOLI (NA) 01/01/1950
16 VINCENZO LAUDIERO NAPOLI (NA) 12/02/1968
17 ENRICO AURICCHIO SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO (NA) 09/ 10/ 1948
18 PASQUALE MAUTONE MARIGLIANO (NA) 19/03/1970
19 GAETANO CRISPO ACERRA (NA) 22/02/1958
20 MARIA FEDERICA PAOLOZZI NAPOLI (NA) 07/01/1981
21 MARIA GOZZOLINO AVERSA (CE) 13/11/1986
22 LUIGI RUGGIERO NAPOLI (NA) 27/11/1981
23 GIORGIO LANZARO NAPOLI (NA) 26/10/1961
24 MARIO MILONE NAPOLI (NA) 07/11/1967
25 GIULIANA DI CAPRIO NAPOLI (NA) 08/10/1974
26 SERGIO CONFALONE NAPOLI (NA) 07/11/1967
27 GIUNO D’ECCLESIIS NAPOLI (NA) 13/09/1954
28 ADRIANA COSTANZO NAPOLI (NA) 02/03/1983
29 FRANCESCO DEL PIANO FRATTAMAGGIORE (NA) 30/06/1964
30 ELVIRA SALZANO AFRAGOLA (NA) 03/03/1960
31 ROBERTA D'ALESSANDRO NAPOLI (NA) 12/08/1987
32 BRUNO ABBONDANZA NAPOLI (NA) 14/02/1982

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

1 EPIFANI ETTORE GUGLIELMO
2 AGOSTINI ROBERTA
3 TARTAGLIONE ASSUNTA
4 VALENTE VALERIA
5 PICCOLO SALVATORE
6 DI LELLO MARCO
7 ROSTAN MICHELA
8 BOSSA LUISA
9 IMPEGNO LEONARDO
10 VACCARO GUGLIELMO
11 PALMA GIOVANNA
12 PAOLUCCI MASSIMO
13 MANFREDI MASSIMILIANO
14 PICCOLO GIORGIO
15 CARLONI ANNA MARIA
16 MAZZEI ALFREDO
17 MILO REGINA
18 CAIAZZO MICHELE
19 D'ANGELO ANGELA
20 IERVOLINO MARIO
21 FIORE ANNA
22 CACCIOLA CIRO
23 SPERANZA GERARDINA
24 LANZA MARIO
25 FERRANDINO VINCENZO DETTO ENZO
26 COSTA MASSIMO
27 MAFFEI MARIO
28 TUBEROSA GIOVANNI
29 MAIONE UMBERTO
30 MASSA PAOLA
31 GALLO GIUSEPPE
32 TONELLI FRANCESCO

SINISTRA ECOLOGIA E LIBERTA

1 Migliore Gennaro Napoli 21-06-1968 M 44
2 Scotto Arturo Torre del Greco (NA) 15-05-1978 M 34
3 Cammardella Antonella Napoli 06-08-1964 F 48
4 Iacomino Salvatore Napoli 11-09-1957 M 55
5 Scala Antonio Krefeld (Germania) 03-05-1974 M 38
6 Cautela Luciana Melfi (PZ) 11-12-1947 F 65
7 Romano Angelica Napoli 26-06-1972 F 40
8 Illiano Anna Napoli 20-05-1977 F 35
9 Santangelo Laura Napoli 05-03-1976 F 36
10 Morra Carlo Napoli 02-02-1959 M 53
11 Tavani Giovanna Montepulciano (SI) 09-05-1960 F 52
12 Innocenti Sabrina Napoli 11-03-1969 F 43
13 Saccani Donatella Napoli 19-11-1969 F 43
14 Cremona Carlo Napoli 19-07-1972 M 40
15 Di Sarno Giuliana Napoli 03-02-1968 F 44
16 Andonaia Michele Ottaviano (NA) 12-05-1969 M 43
17 Carannante Mario Torre Annunziata (NA) 10-01-1987 M 26
18 Criscuolo Lucio Napoli 14-06-1967 M 45
19 De Rosa Fortunato Casoria (NA) 27-10-1954 M 58
20 Di Mauro Nicola Avellino 26-01-1988 M 24
21 Donnarumma Felicia Sofia Milano 09-03-1983 F 29
22 Esposito Francesco Napoli 17-11-1977 M 35
23 Faiello Vincenzo Giugliano in Campania (NA) 15-03-1958 M 54
24 Laudanno Pasquale Napoli 09-06-1966 M 46
25 Leone Giovanni Pomigliano D’Arco (NA) 19-07-1954 M 58
26 Napolitano Carla Napoli 10-01-1955 F 58
27 Simeone Luca Napoli 05-10-1975 M 37
28 Toralbo Gabriele Napoli 29-08-1985 M 27
29 Troianiello Teresa Napoli 10-02-1981 F 31
30 Valanzano Francesco Castellammare di Stabia(NA) 31-08-1981 M 31
31 Valentino Andrea Napoli 04-07-1984 M 28
32 Senatore Alessandro Napoli 07-06-1959 M 53

MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE

1 Fico Roberto
2 Di maio Luigi
3 Micillo Salvatore
4 Puglia Sergio
5 Nugnes Paola
6 Colonnese Vega
7 Gallo Luigi
8 Alcidi Emanuele
9 Pepe Bartolomeo
10 Sarli Doriana
11 Vannetiello Luca
12 Alemagna Fabio
13 Capurso Giuseppe
14 Verusio Stefania
15 Parisi Ernesto
16 Calabrese Luciana
17 Sportiello Gilda
18 Savarese Marco
19 Mazza Elisabetta
20 Marinaro Donatella
21 Orata Alessandra
22 De simone Tiziano
23 Alessi Daniele thomas
24 Sorrentino Alessia
25 Catania Dario
26 Donadio Rita
27 Goffredo Mario
28 Pennone Ferdinando
29 Menna Lucia francesca
30 Di vito Massimo
31 Civero Antimo
32 Sacco Marco
33 Zucconelli Umberto
34 Russo Maurizio
35 Improta Giammarco
36 Pagliano Alessandra
37 Sansone Mario
38 De astis Vittorio
39 Brando Ernesto
40 Iacono, detto antonello Antonio
41 Rondelli Giuseppe
42 Vaccaro Sergio
43 Iacono Davide
44 Gargiulo Paolo
45 Vellusi Claudia
46 Carotenuto Dario
47 Petriccione Ciro
48 Piccolo Maria luisa
49 Merola Raffaele
50 Laudando Salvatore
51 Iovine Gianluca
52 Lucignano Gennaro
53 Faiella Antonio
54 Impagliazzo Antonio
55 Tufano Gaetano
56 Lutzu Walter
57 Carino Vincenzo
58 Piu Carlo
59 Pignatelli Domenico

RIVOLUZIONE CIVILE

INGROIA ANTONIO PALERMO, 31 MARZO 1959
DI LUCA ANTONIO NAPOLI, 19 OTTOBRE 1966
MESSINA IGNAZIO PALERMO, 24 LUGLIO 1964
BONELLI ANGELO ROMA, 30 LUGLIO 1962
GIARDULLO CLAUDIO REGGIO CALABRIA, 16 MARZO 1954
ZIPPONI MAURIZIO BRESCIA, 4 LUGLIO 1955
GIACCHE' VLADIMIRO LA SPEZIA, 27 SETTEMBRE 1963
RUOTOLO ALESSANDRO DETTO "SANDRO" NAPOLI, 9 LUGLIO 1955
BISMUTO LAURA NAPOLI, 3 FEBBRAIO 1980
PACE MARIA CATERINA NAPOLI, 28 GIUGNO 1961
MENDUNI DE ROSSI ATTILIO CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA), 16 APRILE 1967
USSI ARIANNA LA SPEZIA, 26 SETTEMBRE 1976
HOBEL ALEXANDER NAPOLI, 5 FEBBRAIO 1970
SCHIANO LO MORIELLO MARIA CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA), 12 MAGGIO 1965
CIMMINO ANTONIO POZZUOLI (NA), 7 GIUGNO 1955
DE MARCO MARIA NAPOLI, 11 MARZO 1961
TOZZA SIMONA NAPOLI, 20 MARZO 1978
FLOCCO SALVATORE NAPOLI, 14 GIUGNO 1980
RENELLA GIOVANNA POMIGLIANO D'ARCO (NA), 7 DICEMBRE 1973
SILENZI EMIDIO ROMA, 10 GIUGNO 1953
DE GIACOMO SONIA NAPOLI, 17 GIUGNO 1964
COZZOLINO VINCENZO NAPOLI, 9 SETTEMBRE 1951
COSTAGLIOLA ROSA NAPOLI, 26 DICEMBRE 1968
RUSSO RAFFAELE TORRE DEL GRECO (NA), 21 GENNAIO 1976
CICCARELLI DOMENICO MUGNANO DI NAPOLI (NA), 31 AGOSTO 1983
ESPOSITO MARCO NAPOLI, 29 DICEMBRE 1965
MAZZONE MAURO TORRE DEL GRECO (NA), 20 DICEMBRE 1985
FIORE GIUSEPPE NAPOLI, 13 GENNAIO 1969
PIEDEPALUMBO GIUSEPPA MARIA POMPEI (NA), 19 GENNAIO 1964
ALOISIO VINCENZA MURO LUCANO (PZ), 15 DICEMBRE 1946

FIAMMA TRICOLORE

1 Gennaro Di Paolo
2 Ciro Di Nunzio
3 Adriano La Femina
4 Mario Triunfo
5 Pasqualina Palumbo
6 Salvatore Vitiello
7 Gianluca Iacomino
8 Amalia Marzaiuolo
9 Antonio Falanga
10 Alfonso Belloro
11 Clorinda Uliano
12 Ciro Battaglia
13 Giorgio Antonino Arconte
14 Emanuel Pasquale Azzara’
15 Luigi Iacopino
16 Luciano Surace
17 Giuseppe Minnella 

Liberali per L'Italia

1 Pasquale Ferrara
2 Giuseppe Del Giudice
3 Tonino Mirenda
4 Mario Robertazzi
5 Patrizia Barbieri
6 Alberto D'Angerio
7 Francesco La Sala
8 Annalisa Fierro
9 Stefano Letizia
10 Enzo Maria Giordano
11 Fernando De Paolo
12 Costantina Preziosi
13 Vincenza Valentino
14 Nicola Ferrara
15 Benedetto Guido Faugno
16 Domenico Di Santo
17 Dario Paduano
18 Lucia Ferrara
19 Francesca Pelella

Io Amo l'Italia

1 Gervasio Antonio
2 Grasso Pietro
3 Sommella Anna
4 Cernelli Giuseppe
5 Simonelli Eduardo
6 Iodice Giuseppe
7 Casale Francesco
8 Savastano Carmine
8 Cautiero Massimiliano
9 Vitale Pasquale
10 Baratto Patrizia
11 Velotti Antonio
12 Bini Raffaele
13 Santangelo Claudio
14 Cozzolino Rosanna
15 Libonati Adriana
16 Guardascione Giuseppina
17 Cinefra Fabio
18 Filomena De Rosa
19 Esposito Vincenzo
20 Aletta Rossella
21 Bonetti Giuseppe
22 Di Leone Anna Maria
23 Tufo Antonio
24 Capone Pasqualina
25 Schettino Michelangelo
26 Luppi Paola
27 Zino Alessio
facebook twitter Google+1