SINDACO:

Sirabella Gelsomino

ASSESSORI:

.

CONSIGLIERI
di maggioranza: 

.

CONSIGLIERI
di minoranza:

.

Elettori: 5.163 Votanti: 4.523 -  Voti Validi: 4.396 -  Schede Bianche: 65 - Schede Nulle: 61

DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANA voti 2078

Conte Giuseppe 648

Iacono Parisio 586

Buono Luigi 376

Castagna Giuseppe 542

De Luise Antonio 412

Di Costanzo Giovanni 228

Manzi Angelo 541

Monti Roberto 567

Pisani Pietro 308

Scotti Michele 313

Sirabella Gelsomino 490

Barbieri Francesco 384

Calise Antonio 62

Di Iorio Salvatore 161, 

Ferrandino 294, 

Iaccarino Concetta 352, 

Liberti Filomena 29, 

Lombardi Elena 134, 

Palmas Antonio 124, 

Piro Annunziata 223

PARTITO LIBERALE ITALIANO voti 768

Ferrandino Arnaldo 494, 

Scibilia Francesco 171, 

Bancale Luigi 65, 

Barr Oreste 156, 

Boccalone 38, 

Buono Raffaele 66, 

De Siano Abramo 410, 

Esposito Filippo 91, 

Garise Antonina 45, 

Iacono Luigi 73, 

Manco Giovanni 34, 

Mattera Antonio 149, 

Mennella Giuseppe64 63, 

Mennella Giuseppe68 42, 

Morgera Nicola 55, 

Pisani Anna 54, 

Punzo Costantino 86, 

Russo Camillo 89, 

Scherillo Raffaele 72, 

Sirabell Ant 61

PARTITO SOCIALISTA ITALIANO voti 751

Iacono Giuseppe 378, 

Mennella Lorenzo 408, 

Balestrieri Alfredo 124, 

Capezza Francesco 124, 

Carcaterra Aniello 86, 

Castagna Antuono 145, 

D'Angelo Vincenzo 34, 

Di Costanzo Maria 19, 

Dubbioso Biagio 45, 

Malagoli Luca 36, 

Manco Giuseppe 62, 

Morgera Giovanni 85, 

Mazzella Giuseppe 102, 

Piro Michela 54, 

Pisani Vincenzo 136, 

Romano Mario 57, 

Scotto Di Uccio Vincenzo 39, 

Silvitelli Giuseppe 101, 

Sirabella Antonio 39, 

Zabatta Giuseppe 194

PARTITO COMUNISTA ITALIANO voti 303

Di Bonito Attilio 228, 

Arcamone Giuseppe 64, 

Barile Ciro 69, 

Brescia Davide 19, 

Carcaterra Ciro 89, 

Castaldi Giuseppe 14, 

Cerrito Mario 21, 

Cervera Antonio 2, 

D'Angelo Nicola 8, 

Di Iorio Antonio 8, 

Di Spigno Crescenzo 138, 

Iacono Antonio 33, 

Manzi Nicola 11, 

Mattera Antonia 43, 

Migliaccio Giuseppe 16, 

Monti Vittoria 46, 

Pisani Vincenzo 43, 

Razzano Gino 11, 

Roja Roberto 14, 

Sirabella Ciro 13

VERDI

Calise Francesco, 

Camello Annunziata, 

Chiuppi Giorgio, 

Conte Maria, 

Conte Pietro, 

D'Acunto Lucia, 

D'Ambra Livio, 

Di Meglio Antonio, 

Farace Giuseppe, 

Lauro Carla, 

Mattera Maria Angela, 

Messina Flavio, 

Messina Maurizio, 

Napolione Salvatore detto Salvino, 

Piacquadio Giuseppina, 

Romano Gennaro detto Rino, 

Scotti Carmine, 

Taglialatela Gioacchino, 

Von Bultzingslowen Gudrun Sabine, 

Zampillo Angela Maria

facebook twitter Google+1