SINDACO:

Barbieri Pasquale

ASSESSORI:

Di Massa Vincenzo (PSI), Mennella Lorenzo (PSI), Monti Crescenzo (PCI), lacono Gioacchino (PCI). Assessori supplenti: De Siano Abramo (PLI), Monti Vincenzo (PCI)

CONSIGLIERI: 

Conte Giuseppe (DC), Manzi Angelo (DC), lacono Parisio (DC), Boiani Ugo (DC), De Luise Antonio (DC), Castagna Antonio (DC), Barbieri Luigi (DC), Pisani Vincenzo (DC), lacono Giuseppe (PSI), Carcaterra Cristoforo (PLI), Di Bonito Attilio (PCI), Barbieri Alberto (MSI), Di Meglio Scipione (MSI)

CONSIGLIERI di
minoranza:

.

ELETTORI:

4.238

VOTANTI:

3.706

VOTI VALIDI:

.

SCHEDE BIANCHE:

.

DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANA   voti 1.475 - seggi 9

Castagna Antonio 441

Conte Giuseppe 371

Manzi Angelo 357

Iacono Parisio 346

De Luise Antonio 226

Barbieri Pasquale 215

Barbieri Luigi 212

Pisani Vincenzo 207

Mennella Giovanni 197

Magno Carlo 166

Sirabella Giovanni 164

Pizzo Paolo 160

Manzi Antonio 129

Meo Francesco 119

Scotti Michele 106

Greco Eduardo 102

Morgera Giuseppe 67

Lombardo Stefano 42

Piro Marianna 27

ALTERNATIVA DEMOCRATICA PER CASAMICCIOLA TERME   voti 934 - seggi 5

Iacono Giuseppe 465

Adamo Gaetano 22

Boccolone Domenico 57

Carcaterra Cristoforo 213

Castagna Antuono 76

Compagnone Giulio 123

Conte Michele 64

De Siano Abramo 243

Di Massa Vincenzo 250

Fiore Gabriele 46

Gamboni Giuseppe 160

Iaccarino Paolo 67

Manco Giuseppe 74

Mazza Nunzio 69

Mazzella Giuseppe 126

Mennella Lorenzo 228

Napolione Salvatore 44

Piro Antonio 82

Piro Giovanni 69

Sirabella Salvatore 97

PARTITO COMUNISTA   voti 736 - seggi 4

Monti Crescenzo 497

Barbieri Giovanni 20

Barile Ciro 38

Buonomano Restituta 36

Capuano Nunzio 58

Carcaterra Aniello 86

Criscuolo Caterina

De Angelis Olimpia 70

Di Bonito Attilio 112

Di Spigno Crescenzo 106

Iacono Gioacchino 467

Iovene Giovangiuseppe 90

Mattera Pasquale 14

Monti Giovanni 96

Monti Lucia 53

Monti Umberto 78

Monti Vincenzo 200

Pisani Giovangiuseppe

Punzo Salvatore 104

Zabatta Giovanni 58

Maresca Filippo 311

RINASCITA DI CASAMICCIOLA   voti 426 - seggi 2

Barbieri Alberto 294

Mattera Pietro Aniello 46

Balestrieri Vincenzo 72

Barbieri Gioacchino 86

Barbieri Salvatore 30

Barile Antonio 9

Buono Francesco 24

Buonomano Antonio 57

D'Angelo Giuseppe 22

De Luise Andrea 28

Di Meglio Scipione 140

Di Scala Michele 8

Durazzo Giovanni 20

Iaccarino Davide 63

Pilato Raffaele 3

Piramo Giovanni 25

Riccio Michele 13

Savarese Vincenzo 2

Sirabella Gelsomino 21

Sirabella Salvatore 130

facebook twitter Google+1