SINDACO:

GIOVANNI BUONO

ASSESSORI:

-

CONSIGLIERI:

Antonio D'Ambra, Carmine Barile, Raffaele Mattera, Nino Scotti, Sandro Iannotta, Antonio Mirabella, Gianni Romeo, Luciano Venia, Antonio Barile, Giuseppe Zabatta, Vincenzo Molino, Annamaria Buono.

CONSIGLIERI
di minoranza:

Nicola Farese, Stefano Pettorino, Luigi Telese, Luigi Osterini, Vincenzo Ferrandino, Francesco Zabatta, Salvatore Cenatiempo, Catello Ferrandino

ELETTORI

-

VOTANTI

-

VOTI VALIDI

-

SCHEDE BIANCHE

-

SCHEDE NULLE

-

Ballottaggio:

GIOVANNI BUONO - voti 5.354 - 53.83 %

LUIGI OSTERINI -      voti 4.592 - 46.17 %

-

Candidato Sindaco GIOVANNI BUONO - voti 4.592 - 39.66%

FORZA ITALIA - voti 2.470 - 22.52%

Mattera Raffaele 197

Bacarelli Renato 34

Baldino Brigida in Mattera 38

Balestriere Vincenzo Aniello 90

Barile Carmine 295

Conte Antonio detto Tony 100

D'Ambra Antonio 357

Ferrandino Antonietta 110

Graziano Luisa in Leone 87

Iannotta Sandro 166

Lauro Vincenzo 17

Mele Mario 29

Mirabella Antonio 132

Ostiero Lucia 80

Pezzullo Maria 24

Romeo Manfredi Gianni 119

Scotti Antonio detto Nino 168

Trani Assunta in Langella 18

ALLEANZA NAZIONALE - voti 1.345 - 12.26%

Venia Luciano 198

Arcamone Carmine 64

Barile Antonio 160

Buono Maria Rosaria 9

Buonocore Fabiana 17

Costa Vincenzo 35

Costagliola Francesco 120

De Iaco Michelina 10

Di Scala Antonietta 13

Ferrandino Pietro 75

Gigantelli Francesca 27

Imparato Fiorella 10

Lucibello Salvatore 56

Nicotra Eduardo 12

Patalano Salvatore 61

Pilato Raffaele 51

Riccio Rosa 54

Scotto Di Minico Salvatore 55

Siciliano Emilio 38

Zabatta Giuseppe 157

-

UNITI PER ISCHIA - voti 837 - 7.63%

Buono Anna Maria 94

Di Meglio Giovanni 52

Minicucci Gennaro 34

Trani Michele 37

Banfi Giuseppe 38

Cocchia Angelo 57

Cortese Salvatore 28

Cutolo Amalia 4

Cuzzocrea Maria Rosaria 78

Di Iorio Roberto 19

Iacono Luciana 14

Lauro Giorgio 21

Lauro Luigi 16

Maestripieri Davide 14

Mazzella Dolorinda 17

Marziano Giorgia 57

Molino Vincenzo 125

Rispoli Anna 21

Salvato Giosuè 7

Trani Giovangiuseppe 78

-

Candidato Sindaco G. Giuseppe ONORATO - voti 486 - 4.20%

-

TURISMO LAVORO AMBIENTE PER ISCHIA - voti 272 -

Puca Antimo 19

Amalfitano Teresa 17

Esindi Carlo 17

Arcamone Annunziata 10

Savino Luca 11

De Arcangelis Marina 1

Buono Antonio 1

Morgera Lucia 3

Pilato Michele 35

Maio Luisa 1

Morgera Vincenzo 5

Trani Anna Maria 7

Conte Francesco 5

Impagliazzo Carolina 0

Drei Stefano 7

Di Leva GGiuseppe 8

Ferrandino Giancarlo 9

Ferrandino Michelangelo 4

 

Candidato Sindaco LUIGI OSTERINI - voti 3.886 - 33.57%

 

NUOVI ORIZZONTI - voti 1.397 - 12.73%

Agnese Paola 14

Arcamone Elia Caterina 27

Baiocco Vincenzo 114

Bellezza Giacomo 47

Curci Luciano 88

De Giovanni D'Orio Angelica 6

De Vanna Vincenzo 171

Di Costanzo Lorenzo 74

Di Costanzo Pilato Maria 38

Ferrandino Rosa 26

Ferrandino Vincenzo 173

Iovine Francesco 36

Mattera Ottorino 58

Monte Antonietta 15

Morgera Giuseppe 44

Morgera Giuseppe 67

Saurino Pasquale 124

Schiano Di Cola Fabrizio 46

Toma Saverio 30

Vesce Anna 111

-

FRATELLANZA E LAVORO - voti 2.612 - 23.80%

Telese Luigi 310

Alassini Ferminia 17

Andreozzi Fiorella 9

Boccanfuso Marianna 142

Califano Michele 216

Cuomo Carlo 53

Cuomo Filomena 42

Cuomo Francesco 115

Cuomo Maria 27

Farese Nicola 338

Mattera Ambrogio 116

Mazzella Giosuè 143

Monti Giangiacomo Nunzio 205

Pantalone Antonio 78

Pettorino Stefano 323

Pilato Rosario 134

Poli Ciro 110

Scoti Enrico 134

Trani Maria Rosaria 10

Trani Rosa 23

 

Candidato Sindaco FRANCESCO ZABATTA - voti 2.613 - 33.57%

-

ISOLA SERENISSIMA - voti 871

Mazzella Aniello detto Nello 143

Mazzella Pasquale 184

Aiello Pasquale 2

Ascione Francesco 34

Aletta Maurizio 4

Cantone Pasqualina detta Francesca 15

Conte Beniamino 16

Conte Michele 27

Cricco Sara 13

Delli Paola Iolanda 9

Esposito Anna 0

Ferrandino Cesare 8

Ferrandino Salvatore 3

Ferrandino Catello 202

Franchini Silvana 1

Iacono Rosanna 9

Ielasi Roberto 65

Messina Maria 10

Pilato Raffaele detto Lello 98

Silvestri Angelo Rocco 13

-

ISCHIA NUOVA - voti 735

Barbieri Assunta 11

Cenatiempo Salvatore 111

Chiocca Gennaro 18

Costa Raffaele 26

Di Leva Aniello 55

Di Meglio Maria 13

Gentile Anna 6

Lauro Giovangiuseppe 16

Mattera Anna 23

Mazzella Annunziata 31

Mazzella Pietro 37

Mazzella Raffaele 8

Mazzella Vincenzo 28

Pilato Luisa 21

Piricelli Annamaria 21

 

RINASCITA E PROGRESSO - voti 427

Di Vaia Domenico 113

Bais Francesco 19

Ballirano Anna 6

Carcaterra Annunziata 3

Cortese Vittorio 23

Cuomo Maria Rosaria 1

D'Acunto Salvatore 12

Di Meglio Giacomo 39

Di Nolfo Massimo 14

Gallitelli Domenico 9

Gioba Ornella 6

Liguori Giuseppe 49

May Claudio 1

Mazzella Giuseppe 6

Mazzella Pasquale 29

Noviello Ciro 20

Saporito Paola 12

Saracino Maria 4

Telese Antonio 31

Trani Giulia 6

facebook twitter Google+1