SINDACO:

Monti Francesco Paolo

ASSESSORI:

Matarese Michele, Spataro Antonio, Di Maio Aniello, Nicolella Nicola, Piscopo Raffaella, Amalfitano Emilio.

CONSIGLIERI: 

Regine Franco, Spataro Antonio, Pasquale Mattera, Di Maio Aniello, Serpico Giuseppe, Matarese Michele, Impagliazzo Alessandro, Amalfitano Emilio, Di Meglio Mariagrazia, Savio Aniello Ciro, Lamonica Nicola, Iacono Mario, Piscopo Raffaela.

CONSIGLIERI di
minoranza:

Colella Gaetano, Castagliuolo Davide, Migliaccio Gennaro, Del Deo Francesco, Manzi Vito, Patalano Luigi, Trofa Francesco.

ELETTORI:

.

VOTANTI:

.

SCHEDE BIANCHE:

.

SCHEDE NULLE:

.

Candidato Sindaco:

FRANCESCO PAOLO MONTI - voti 3.027 - 35,50 %

Nome Lista:

CONTINUITA E PROGRESSO

 

Regine Francesco 389

Amalfitano Emilio 130

Amitrano Mariano 55

Buono Gennaro 66

D'Ascia Maria 66

Di Maio Aniello 147

Di Meglio Mariagrazia 130

Iacono Mario 106

Impagliazzo Alessandro 138

Lamonica Nicola 112

Ludione Fernando 77

Matarese Michele 143

Mattera Pasquale 148

Monti Nicola 51

Piscopo Raffaela detta Lella 99

Polito Anna 25

Regine Giovanni 48

Savio Ciro 129

Serpico Giuseppe 147

Spataro Antonio 325

Candidato Sindaco:

GAETANO COLELLA - voti 2.738 - 32,10 %

Nome Lista:

NUOVO ORIZZONTE

 

Del Deo Francesco 321

Borgia Gabriele 98

Calise Pasquale 68

Calise Salvatore 64

Cigliano Vincenzo 162

Colella Ciro 114

Di Meglio Nicola 51

Impagliazzo Amelia 96

Impagliazzo Vito 180

Manzi Vito 215

Mattera Giovanni 137

Mattera Salvatore 136

Migliaccio Nicola 72

Monaco Luigi 65

Monti Gioachino 44

Patalano Luigi 186

Polito Luigi 112

Saviano Luigi 124

Savio Mario 132

Schiano Francesco 65

Candidato Sindaco:

DAVIDE CASTAGLIUOLO - voti 1.559 - 18,20 %

Nome Lista:

POLO PER FORIO

 

Castaldi Luciano 174

Ballirano Marino 39

Calise Mariano 63

D'Abundo Mario 24

Dalise Pierino 114

D'Ambra Gennaro 33

D'Ambra Gianfranco 51

Fiorentino Nicola 71

Galasso Luciano 79

Mattera Antonio 22

Migliaccio Angela Rosa 25

Migliaccio Gioacchino 84

Migliaccio Michele 63

Porto Rosario 13

Regine Giuseppe 97

Sferratore Giovan Giuseppe 36

Trofa Francesco 180

Verde Ciro 66

Verde Gerarda 109

Zollo Orazio 74

Candidato Sindaco:

GENNARO MIGLIACCIO - voti 606 - 7,10 %

Nome Lista:

VIVA FORIO

 

Impagliazzo Salvatore 7

Calise Gerardo 6

Castellaccio Umberto 20

Cava Michele 33

De Siano Aniello 23

Iacono Nicola detto Nino 26

Iacono Vito 112

Ielasi Roberto 10

Mattera Francesco 68

Melluso Pasquale 13

Migliaccio Rosanna 10

Morgera Francesco Paolo 19

Morgera Francesco Paolo detto Pep Pep 3

Pace Raffaele detto Elio 21

Patalano Rosanna 10

Regine Bartolomeo 21

Ruggiero Salvatore 48

Russo Maria 28

Verde Lodovico 12

Verde Vito 7

Candidato Sindaco:

RENATO REGINE - voti 534 - 6,30 %

Nome Lista:

RAGGIO VERDE

 

Perla Nicola 82

Agliata Massimo

Amalfitano Loreto 21

Amalfitano Salvatore 7

Barnaba Antonio 26

Bouchcinsky Giuliana 4

Calise Camillo 11

Caruso Givanni 24

Coppa Vittorio 4

De Siano Nadia 13

Esposito Vito 14

Fioretti Salvatore 14

Galluccio Antonio 7

Isaija Francesco 28

Passaro Carmine 35

Regine Antonio 88

Regine Luisa 4

Sanzo Francesco 41

Senese Francesco detto Paolo 21

Silvestri Gian Roberto 20

Candidato Sindaco:

DOMENICO SAVIO - voti 65 - 0,8 %

Nome Lista:

POTERE PROLETARIO

 

Esposito Francesco Paolo 6

Savio Gennaro 24

Senatore Vincenzo 6

Ballardini Marcello Oscar 0

Barbarino Sabatino 0

Buono Alfonso 1

Buono Pasquale 0

Capelli Silvana 0

Di Meglio Raffaele 1

Forni Vito 0

Impagliazzo Giovanni 1

Italia Giovanni 0

La Piccirella Alfredo Antonio 0

Notturno Pietro Paolo 2

Patalano Candida Impagliazzo 0

Patalano Vittorio Emanuele 0

Pilato Michele 0

Piro Crascenzo 0

Savio Gabriella 1

facebook twitter Google+1