SINDACO:

Mazzella Vincenzo

ASSESSORI:

Brandi Giuseppe (DC), Cenatiempo Rino (DC), Sorrentino Giovanni (DC), Trani Gabriele (DC). Assessori supplenti: Balestrieri Giovan Giuseppe (DC), Cesareo Luigi (DC)

CONSIGLIERI:

D'Areo Michelangelo (DC), De Angelis Vincenzo (DC), Ferrandino Francesco (DC), Ferrandino Paolo (DC), Lauro Salvatore (DC), Mazzella Salvatore (DC), Morgione Michele (DC), Muro Augusto (DC), Osterini Luigi (DC), Silvestro Fausto (DC), Spignese Giovan Giuseppe (DC), Trani Giovanni (DC), Zabatta Giuseppe (DC), Di Meglio Giovanni (PSI), lelasi Roberto (PSI), Rispoli Francesco (PSI), Mazzella Aniello (PSI), B alestrieri Giovanni (MSI-DN), Di Meglio Domenico (MSI-DN), Di Costanzo Giuseppe (PLI), Scotti Enrico (PLI), De Simone Antonio (PCI), Onorato Giovan Giuseppe (PCI)

Elettori: Votanti: 10.204 -  Voti Validi:  -  Schede Bianche + Schede Nulle: 270

DEMOCRAZIA CRISTIANA - voti 6.071 - 61,2 % - seggi 20

Mazzella Enzo 2.814

Sorrentino Giovanni 2.024

Osterini Luigi 1.086

D'Arco Michele Arcangelo 1.065

Trani Gabriele 1.032

Balestrieri Gianni 1.003

Cenatiempo Rino 972

Brandi Giuseppe 910

Ferrandino Paolo 867

Cesareo Luigi 826

Spignese G.Giuseppe 804

De Angelis Vincenzo Pietro 742

Mazzella Salvatore 591

Muro Augusto 537

Zabatta Giuseppe 506

Ferrandino Francesco 473

Trani Giovanni 468

Silvestro Fausto 457

Morgioni Michele 438

D'Arco Sergio 418

Buono Gilberto 379

Di Leva Bonaventura 345

Di Massa Gennaro 303

Buono Nicolaniello 293

Salzano Giovanni 286

Lubrano Antonio 271

Laraspata Paola 146

Di Meglio Michele 108

Rando Francesco 57

PARTITO SOCIALISTA ITALIANO - voti 1.226 - 12,4 % - seggi 4

Borgogna Francesco 331

Rispoli Francesco 290

Di Meglio Giovanni 265

Ielasi Roberto 259

Mazzella Aniello 246

Malatesta Sandra 226

Mazzella Pasquale 220

Esposito Nando 165

Baldino Aniello 159

Scalfati Francesco 151

Borsò Renato 132

Ungaro Sergio 120

Borriello Antonio 104

Starace Rosario 95

D'Ambra Corrado 94

Pilato Chiara Maria 88

Taglialatela Mario 85

Buono Francesco 68

Di Frenna Michele 65

Strudel Giovanni 61

Migliaccio Salvatore 52

Caggiano Pasquqle 49

Cervera Giovangiuseppe 45

Pirozzi Umberto 41

Costa Carlo 28

Ferrandino Federico 26

Lauro Gioacchino 23

Scotti Giuseppe 21

Di Scala Filippo 15

PARTITO COMUNISTA ITALIANO - voti 604 - 6,1 % - seggi 2

Onorato Giovangiuseppe 292

De Simone Antonio 173

Del Dotto Odette 106

Telese Antonio 89

Mazzella Gennaro 87

Silvestri Giovanni 75

Pilato Nicolantuono 70

Di Vaia Domenico 60

Bais Francesco 51

Biasetti Edmondo 45

Pesce Sabino 42

Pilato Stanislao 40

Agnese Antonio 38

Agnese Mario 35

De Angelis Pasquale 33

Coppa Rosario 32

D'Acunto Luigi 31

Valerio Mauro 31

Conte Ernesto 29

Amendola Mario 24

Petrone Vittorio 23

Barbato Carmela 19

Mazzella Giuseppe 19

Di Meglio Carmine 18

Corsi Raffaele 17

Romeo Marco 17

Cuomo Antonio 15

Pilato Giovan Giuseppe 15

De Laurentis Giovanni 11

Pugliese Amandina 9

PARTITO LIBERALE ITALIANO - voti 864 - 8,7 % - seggi 2

Scotti Luca 481

Di Costanzo Giuseppe 440

Scotti Enrico 228

Di Costanzo Michele 222

Giusto Michele 155

Florido Guido 139

Postiglione Lello 112

Messina Maria Rosaria 107

Di Noto Mario 104

Scotto Di Minico Pancrazio 62

Patalano Antonio 41

Sarpa Antonio 41

Sogliuzzo Gaetano 40

Starvaggi Cesare 40

Pilato G.Giovangiuseppe 38

Barile Francesca 33

Manzi Antonio 31

Buono Raffaele 26

Di Scala Giorgio Aldo 25

Lauro Ciro 23

Buono Guglielmo 22

Di Massa Michele 22

Alparone Giuseppe 20

Valentino Benito 18

Palma Luigi 16

Mazzella Giuseppe 13

Scotti Pasquale 13

Di Meglio Antonio 12

Pugliese Giuseppe 9

Ferrandino Giovanni 7

MOVIMENTO SOCIALE ITALIANO - voti 612 - 6,2 % - seggi 2

Barile Antonio 207

Balestriere Giovanni 181

Di Meglio Domenico 165

Di Tuoro Antonio 143

Riccio Michele 141

Di Scala Michele 133

Pilato Raffaele 80

Sasso Domenico 80

Arcamone Carmine 75

Barbieri Alberto 71

Scotto Di Minico Salvatore 60

Iapino Giancarlo 46

Mazzella Antonio 41

Mascolo Francesca 37

Taglialatela Nicola 36

Caruso Antonio 35

Ferrandino Antonio 30

Trani Luigi 28

Mattera Pietro Aniello 23

Malangone Gaetano 20

Trani Pasquale 17

Trani Antonio 16

Buono Anna 15

Di Meglio Giuseppe 13

Monaco Rosalia 11

D'Angelo Raffaele 9

De Santis Corrado 9

Saggese Vittorio 8

Itri Giuseppe 7

Martino Domenico 5

PARTITO REPUBBLICANO ITALIANO - voti 271 - 2,7 % - seggi 0

Scaglione Alfonso 146

De Laurentis Rosario 88

Taliercio Pasquale 60

Messina Giampiero 46

Monti pipolo Giovanna 35

Romano Tommaso 32

Mancini Bruno 30

Barile Lubrano Angela 23

Cortese Vittorio 23

Grella Augusto 21

Bressy Valerien 19

Trofa Giuseppe 18

Virgili Walfredo 17

Ferrandino Pietro 16

Criscuolo Mario 12

Di Meglio Tagliatela Maria 11

Mattera Fabio 11

Mancioli Massimo 10

Miragliuolo Domenico 19

Rosi Antonio 9

Migliaccio Pasquale 8

Trani Giuseppe 8

Della Pietra Colucci Maria 7

Migliaccio Francesco 7

Cinelli Francesco 5

Piro Giovanni 5

Salerno Fausto 5

Testone Ciro 5

Monti Giuseppe 3

Scotti Rocco 2

PARTITO SOCIALDEMOCRATICO ITALIANO - voti 265 - 2,7 % - seggi 0

Buono Gianni 157

Di Massa Carmine 61

Vuolo Pasquale 56

Lombardi Antonio 41

Mennella Giuseppe 25

Agnese Luigi 21

Boccanfuso Luigi 21

Beck Pio 19

Di Costanzo Angelo 19

Ferrandino Pietro 18

Mazzella Francesco 17

Zabatta Francesco 16

Mattera Carmine 15

Trani Giuseppe 14

Patalano Annamaria 13

Graco Ciro 12

Di Iorio pasquale 10

Scotti Antonio 10

Ruggiero Giovanni 9

Canale Lucio 8

Pilato Luigi 8

D'Ambra Antonio 7

Mazzella Salvatore 7

Visconti Raffaele 7

Buono Pasquale 6

Taliercio Michel 6

Tendelle Otello 5

Rosani luigi 4

Guidone Giovanni 3

Impagliazzo Antonio 1

facebook twitter Google+1