SINDACO:

GIUSEPPE BRANDI

ASSESSORI:

Barile Antonio (vicesindaco), Conte Davide, Mattera Raffaele, De Vanna Maria Rosaria, Di Meglio Giuseppe, Cuomo Catello

CONSIGLIERI
di maggioranza:

Sorrentino Giovanni (Presidente), Ferrandino Paolo, Conte Davide, Romeo Gianni, Trani Giulio, Piricelli Antonio, Balestriere Pasquale, Barile Antonio, De Vanna Maria Rosaria, Di Meglio Giuseppe, Bernardo Carmine, Montagna Luca.

CONSIGLIERI
di minoranza:

Di Meglio Gino, Pilato Lello, Farese Nicola, Iannotta Sandro, Barile Carmine, Telese Luigi, Boccanfuso Luigi, Di Vaia Mimmo

Elettori: 15.928 1 Turno = Votanti: 12.824 - 80,51% - Schede Bianche: 37 - Schede Nulle: 148
  2 Turno = Votanti: 11.721 - 73,59% - Schede Bianche: 56 - Schede Nulle: 155

Ballottaggio:

GIUSEPPE BRANDI -  voti 5.760 - # %

BIAGIO DI MEGLIO   - voti 5.750 - # %

Candidato Sindaco

GIUSEPPE BRANDI   - voti 5.304 - 42 %

FORZA ITALIA - voti 2.323 - 18,38 %

AMALFITANO Francesca 12

BARILE Michele 44

BORRACCIA Marina 9

CALISE Giovanni 99

CITARELLA Luisa 13

CONTE Davide 265

D'AMBRA Antonio 171

DI MEGLIO Aniello detto "Nello" 23

DI MEGLIO Giuseppe133

FERRANDINO Giovan Giuseppe detto "Gianni" 133

FERRANDINO Paolo 48

GIUSTO Antonietta 60

MATTERA Fabio 6

MATTERA Raffaele 116

MESSINA Michelangelo 60

ROMEO Manfredi detto "Gianni" 179

SORRENTINO Giovanni 422

TRANI Aniello 34

TRANI Francesco 58

TRANI Giulio 176

ALLEANZA NAZIONALE - voti 1.653 - 13,07 %

BARILE Antonio 217
BALESTRIERI Pasquale 230
BALLETTA Alfredo 3
CIMMINO Giuseppe 7
CIPOLLETTA Salvatore 84
COSTA Anna 40
COSTAGLIOLA Francesco 24
D'ARCO Sergio 101
DE VANNA Maria Rosaria 159
DI MEGLIO Biagio 11
FERRARA Camillo 28
IMPAGLIAZZO Andrea 5
LUPOLI Antimo 40
MATARESE Giovanni 74
MOLLO Luigi 124
PIRICELLI Antonio 253
SCOTTI Gennaro 132
SICILIANO Luigi 29
STARACE Antonio 54
TRANI Sascha 8

U.D.C. - voti 1.388 - 10,98 %

MATTERA Agostino 41
AMALFITANO Mario 116
AMBROSINO Raimondo 68
BASELICE Antonello 48
BERNARDO Carmine 163
CUOMO Catello detto Lello 106
CUOMO Paola 4
DE SIMONE Vincenzo 9
DI MEGLIO Giuseppe 255
DI SCALA Anna 15
FERRANDINO Christian 96
GENTILE Antonella 14
MASSA Sergio 29
MONTAGNA Luca 117
MORGERA Giuseppe 60
PASCARELLA Alessandro 11
PECORA Francesco 43
PIPOLO Claudio 48
RICCIO Antonio 77
TAGLIALATELA Gioacchino 8

-

MARINA DEI BORBONE - voti 105 - 0,8 %

MOLINO Antimo detto Renato 3
ASTARITA Giovanni 12
CALVANICO Nicola 5
CHIOCCA Michele 0
CORTESE Luigi 3
CORTESE Salvatore 7
CUOMO Andrea 7
DI MANSO Ciro 3
DI SCALA Michele 23
FERRANDINO Pietro 11
GIUGLIANO Giuseppe 0
LOMBARDI Giuseppe 4
MARTINETTI Cosimo 0
MAZZELLA Francesco 0
MAZZELLA G.Giuseppe 3
PESCINA Sebastiano 3
PILATO Rosario 8
REGINE Maurizio 7
SIRABELLA Gelsomino 0
SORBO Angelo 1

Candidato Sindaco

BIAGIO DI MEGLIO - voti 3.917 - 31 %

-

RINNOVAMENTO PER ISCHIA - voti 782 - 6,19 %

BARILE Carmine 299
SCANNAPIECO Pasquale 161
ASSANTE Aniello 14
BUONO Raffaele 62
CURCI Luciano 0
DI MEGLIO Pietro 3
DI SCALA Maria Rosaria 12
DI SPIGNO Francesco 1
SARDEGNA Stefania 2
ESPOSITO Filippo 20
IACONO Biagio 16
IACONO Maria Angela 6
IMPAGLIAZZO Ettore 26
MARZIO Vittoria 17
MAZZELLA Francesco 27
MURATORI Enrico 22
PIPOLO Luigi 28
TALIERCIO Marco 22
TESTA Rocco Ciro 22
VALENTINO Vittorio 5

-

MOVIMENTO DEMOCRATICO - voti 1.123 - 8,88 %

ARCAMONE Carmine 67
BALESTRIERE Vincenzo 135
CIVETTI Franco Daniele 19
CRISTIANO Giovanni 51
CURCI G. Giuseppe 0
DI MEGLIO Francesco 19
DI MEGLIO Giovanni 40
FARESE Nicola 232
FLORIDO Maria 31
FRANCHINI Marco 30
IELASI Roberto 33
MACRI' Giuseppe 19
MASTURZO Raffaele 102
MELLUSI Antonio 10
MOLINO Vincenzo 118
SCOTTO D'ABUSCO Filippo 13
TELESE Antonio 23
TRANI Alessandro 100
TRANI G. Giuseppe 6
TUFANO Giovanni 57

-

FORZA ISCHIA - voti 1.135 - 8,98 %

BAZZOLI Luciano 126
CICCONE Maria Rosaria 14
COSTA Salvatore 162
DAVIGHI Fernanda 37
DAMA Pacifico 27
DI COSTANZO Giuseppe 132
DI MASSA Paola 5
D'ORTA Rosa Maria detta zia Rosa 20
FERRANDINO Pietro 22
IANNOTTA Sandro 301
MOLLO Luigi 5
PIESCO Ornella 9
POSTIGLIONE Raffaele 34
SANTANGELO Antonio 18
SASSO Adriana 8
SCHIANO DI COLA Vincenzo 20
SENA Vincenzo 15
SCOTTI Antonio detto Nino 128
SCOTTO DI MINICO Pancrazio detto Franchino 0
TESONE Angelina 6

-

SOLIDARIETA' E PROGRESSO - voti 854 - 6,76 %

PILATO Raffaele detto Lello 152
DEL PRETE Raffaele 76
MATTERA Luigi 143
VUOSO G. Giuseppe detto Gianni 30
BOCCANFUSO Marianna 126
BOTTA Salvatore 0
CAMBRIA Mario 17
CASCIELLO Roberto 0
D'AMBRA Michele 17
DE STASIO Vincenzo 1
DI MEGLIO Vincenzo 20
ESPOSITO Luca 16
FERRAIUOLO Vittorio 10
FERRANDINO Marianna 2
MARENA Mauro 49
MAZZELLA Pasquale 108
MAY Paolo 0
PATALANO Adelaide 1
PILATO Michele 34
RUSSANO Domenica 14

Candidato Sindaco

LUIGI TELESE    - voti 3.418 - 27 %

POPOLARI PER LA MARGHERITA - voti 759 - 6,00 %

FERRANDINO Vincenzo detto Enzo 218
MATTERA Ottorino 141
PESCE Vincenzo 90
BELLEZZA Francesco 16
BUONO Restituta 7
CACCIAPUOTI Roberto 5
CENATIEMPO Giancarlo 60
CONTE Maria 12
COSTA Maria Rosa 10
DE GIOVANNI Angelica 0
FERRANDINO Giovanni 9
LIGUORI Giuseppe 35
MACRI' Armando 6
MANZI Antonio 22
MATTERA Francesca 1
MELE Claudia 7
MORELLI Rosanna 16
PAGANO Alessandro 0
PILATO Luisa 5
RUOPOLI Catello 58

FRATELLANZA E LAVORO - voti 1.255 - 9,93 %

BOCCANFUSO Luigi 259
CALIFANO Michele 124
CAPUTO Giuseppe 52
CERVERA Nicola 11
D'ACUNTO Giuseppina 15
FEDELE Anna 8
FERRANDINO Giovanni 67
FIMIANI Antonio 56
MAZZELLA Cecilia 20
MAZZELLA Raffaele 205
MAZZELLA Vincenzo 51
MORELLI Alberto 17
PACIELLO Domenico 20
PETRILLO Alfonso 9
QUINTONI Giuseppe 9
SCOTTO D'ABUSCO Salvatore 26
SPIGNESE Antonio 132
TELESE Vincenzo 70
VORTINI Francesco 60
VUOLO Maria Giovanna 20

DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA - voti 792 - 6,27 %

MAZZELLA Pasquale 32
CIGLIANO Giovan Giuseppe 25
CORTESE Vittorio 9
DI MEGLIO Vittorio 60
DI SCALA Agnese 27
DI VAIA Domenico 185
DONNARUMMA Gregorio 15
D'ONOFRIO Angelina 13
FERRANDINO Ciro 79
IACONO Rosanna 5
IELASI Massimo 54
MAZZELLA Giosuè 100
MUSELLA Mauro 18
NAPOLANO Giuseppe 18
NAPOLEONE Settimo 34
RUBINI Maria detta Marisa 14
SERGIANO Nicoletta 2
TAGLIALATELA Cira detta Cinzia 2
UNGARO Raffaele 26
VUOSO Luciano 15

COMUNISTI ITALIANI - voti 61 - 0,5 %

LAMONICA Nicola 20
BERNASCONI Antonio 7
BUONO Clotilde 0
DI COSTANZO Grazia 5
DI MEGLIO Luigi 3
FERRANDINO Elisa Barbara 2
FERRANDINO Mario 2
ISAIA Francesco 0
LANGELLA Ciro 4
PERROT Antonio 0
SANTURIELLO Biagio 0
SARACINO Maria 3
SILVESTRI Giovanni 0
SIMEONE Modestino 0
TAGLIALATELA Ciro 0

facebook twitter Google+1