PARTITI

CANDIDATI

% % % % % % %

 

RICCARDO (DINO) DI PALMA

                           

Democratici Sinistra

LUIGI BOCCANFUSO

249   198   258   1.815   121   69   472  

La Margherita

BENEDETTO VALENTINO

236   472   688   1.568   129   72   464  

SDI

DIONIGI GAUDIOSO

2.001   199   306   1.177   139   238   313  

UDEUR

GAETANO COLELLA

683   301   3.082   297   207   219   17  

Repubblicani

ABRAMO DE SIANO

108   880   188   302   175   46   3  

Emily Donna

STEFANIA CAPALDO

23   90   53   91   8   15   60  

Verdi

GAETANO SCIBELLI

49   45   95   201   29   45   107  

Comunisti Italiani

NICOLA LAMONICA

60   90   355   128   45   29   172  

Rifondazione Comunista

GIUSEPPE DI MAIO

95   82   578   148   42   38   110  

Di Pietro - Occhetto

ANDREA SAVOIA

15   26   46   54   7   3   64  

Dem.Federalista

CARLO MAGNO

12   11   14   7   1   17   29  

 

LUIGI MURO

                           

Forza Italia

DOMENICO DE SIANO

623   998   1.165   2.483   1.568   296   302  

Alleanza Nazionale

PASQUALE TRAMONTANO

138   170   347   426   35   62   3.036  

U.D.C.

CARMINE BERNARDO

179   297   167   1.139   75   52   23  

Nuovo Psi

ARCONE GIANLUCA

122   19   36   75   9   30   49  

Movimento Sociale Rauti

FRANCESCO CURCIO

13   9   18   16   4   5   15  

Dem.Cristiano

PALMIERO DI CARO

10   3   16   6   4   12   5  

Casa Libertà

ANNA MARIA MANNA

15   17   26   26   4   7   19  

Verdi Verdi

GABRIELE PERILLO

                1          

 

ROBERTO FIORE

                           

Alessandra Mussolini

ANTONIO PATALANO

    12   31   23       7   36  

 

VINCENZO MORMILE

                           

Itinerario

GIOVANNI GIGLIO

5   15   9   13   0   3   2  

 

ADEL SMITH

                           

Lega Sud Ausonia

FRANCESCO MONTANINO

2   2   4   7   1   2   3  

 

FORTUNATO SOMMELLA

                           

Partito Pensionati

ANTONIO ELEFANTE

15   4   14   18   4   5   46  

 

GIUSEPPE CACACE

                           

Partito d'Azione Comunista

ALESSANDRO ESPOSITO

3   3   6   2   0   2   7  

 

ANGELO SCOGNAMIGLIO

                           

Fiamma Tricolore

Costanzo Simboli

9   10   18   23   0   3   24  

 

Giovanni Greco

                           

Socialdemocrazia Psdi

GIUSEPPE AMALFITANO

9   12   15   16   11   4   1  

 

Silvana Coletta

                           

Democrazia Cristiana

ANTONIO FIORENTINO

3   6   8   7   1   1   5  

 

Angelo Pisani

                           

Noi consumatori

VINCENZO DEL DUCA

21   11   29   25   6   7   44  

ELETTORI

 

    4.271                      

VOTANTI

 

    4.016                      

NULLE

 

    128                      

BIANCHE

 

    127                      

 

Risultato totale tutta la Provincia di NAPOLI

CANDIDATI

%

PARTITI

%

SEGGI
RICCARDO DI PALMA 61.5
DS
MARGHERITA
A.P. UDEUR
RIF.COM.
SDI
VERDI
PDCI
DI PIETRO-OCCHETTO
REPUBBLICANI
DEMOCR.FEDERALISTA
EMILY
13.8
12.6
6.5
6.3
5.6
5.4
2.9
2.6
2.1
2.0
1.9
7
7
3
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
LUIGI MURO 32.6
FORZA ITALIA
AN
UDC
NUOVO PSI
CASA DELLE LIBERTA'
MOV.IDEA SOC. RAUTI
P.D.C.
13.5
9.8
5.4
2.0
1.3
0.4
0.2
6
5
2
1
0
0
0
ROBERTO FIORE 0.9
ALTERNATIVA SOCIALE
0.8
0
VINCENZO MORMILE 0.9
ITINERARIO
0.9
0
SILVANA CUNETTA 0.9
CENTRO
0.8
0
ANGELO PISANI 0.8
NOI CONSUMATORI
0.7
0
FORTUNATO SOMMELLA 0.7
PART.PENS.
0.8
0
GIOVANNI GRIECO 0.7
SOCIALDEMOCRAZIA
0.7
0
ANGELO SCOGNAMIGLIO 0.6
FIAMMA TRICOLORE
0.6
0
GIUSEPPE CACACE 0.2
P.AZIONE COMUNISTA
0.2
0
ADELE SMITH 0.2
LEGA SUD
0.2
0

 

DOMENICO DE SIANO

(unico candidato isolano eletto)

BENEDETTO VALENTINO

LUIGI BOCCANFUSO

ABRAMO DE SIANO

NICOLA LAMONICA

GAETANO SCIBELLI


GAETANO COLELLA
   
facebook twitter Google+1