Risultati Elettorali

%

%

%

%

%

%

%
PIER LUIGI BERSANI 897 20,86748 20,49 1681 23,161914 21,32 412 18,75 26617,92 1595 30,02
 Partito Democratico 754 17,53 585 16,02 827 11,39 1636 18,22 339 15,43 179 12,06 1341 26,92
 Sinistra Ecologia Liberta' 66 1,53 68 1,86 99 1,36 170 1,89 38 1,72 18 1,21 143 2,87
 Partito Socialista 61 1,41 91 2,49 733 10,10 82 0,91 32 1,45 59 3,97 101 2,02
 Centro Democratico 16 0,37 4 0,10 22 0,30 26 0,28 3 0,13 10 0,67 10 0,20
SILVIO BERLUSCONI 1868 43,441559 42,71 3384 46,633822 42,58 1130 51,43 73149,25 1366 27,42
Il Popolo della Liberta'1655 38,481436 39,342940 40,513430 38,211060 48,24628 42,31 1146 23,01
Fratelli d'Italia 94 2,1847 1,28 209 2,88162 1,80 28 1,2764 4,31 101 2,02
Grande Sud 33 0,7616 0,43 93 1,2847 0,52 2 0,0923 1,54 28 0,56
Partito Pensionati 21 0,4812 0,32 37 0,5048 0,53 15 0,685 0,33 43 0,86
Intesa Popolare 4 0,091 0,02 14 0,1915 0,16    2 0,13 6 0,12
Lega Nord 8 0,185 0,13 4 0,058 0,08 1 0,042 0,13 4 0,08
La Destra 16 0,3711 0,30 27 0,3743 0,47 16 0,723 0,20 21 0,42
Liberi Italia Equa 11 0,25 18 0,49 33 0,45 49 0,54 4 0,18 3 0,20 9 0,18
MIR Moderati inRivoluzione 26 0,6013 0,35 27 0,3720 0,22 4 0,181 0,06 8 0,16
Giuseppe Piero GRILLO 968 22,51799 21,89 1268 17,471918 21,36 444 20,20 29720,01 1099 2206
 Movimento 5 Stelle                            
MARIO MONTI 360 8,37398 10,90 492 6,78883 9,83 120 5,46124 8,35 652 13,09
 con Monti                            
ANTONIO INGROIA 61 1,4157 1,56 113 1,55140 1,55 29 1,31 191,28 103 2,06
 Rivoluzione Civile                            
DOMENICO SAVIO 77 1,7935 0,95 209 2,88145 1,61 29 1,3118 1,21 42 0,84
 P.C.I.Marxista Leninista                            
LUCA ROMAGNOLI 10 0,237 0,19 18 0,2421 0,23 5 0,228 0,53 21 0,42
 Fiamma Tricolore                            
ROBERTO FIORE 9 0,204 0,10 12 0,1621 0,23 4 0,184 0,26 50 1,00
 Forza Nuova                            
RAFFAELE BRUNO 5 0,116 0,16 3 0,045 0,05 1 0,041 0,06 3 0,06
 Rifondazione Missina                            
SIMONE DI STEFANO 5 0,115 0,13 10 0,1320 0,22 5 0,221 0,06 7 0,14
 Casapound Italia                            
Magdi Cristiano ALLAM 8 0,188 0,21 9 0,1222 0,24 4 0,186 0,40 6 0,12
 Io Amo l'Italia                            
Giacinto Marco Pannella 8 0,186 0,16 16 0,22    4 0,184 0,26 13 0,26
 Amnstia Giustizia Liberta'                            
MARCO FERRANDO 11 0,253 0,06 15 0,2011 0,12 4 0,182 0,13 6 0,12
 Part.Comunista Lavoratori                            
Alfonso Luigi MARRA 5 0,115 0,13 5 0,064 0,04 2 0,09    8 0,16
 PAS-FLB&LT                            
Oscar Fulvio GIANNINO 8 0,1810 0,27 21 0,2834 0,37 4 0,183 0,20 9 0,18
 Fare per fermare Declino                            
ELETTORI 7116   5727   11301   14032   3353   2197   8236  
VOTANTI 4514 63,43 3786 66,10 7492 66,29 9257 65,97 2275 67,84 1546 70,36 5196 63,08
BIANCHE                            
NULLE                            
Elezioni Ischia
PdL 16 seggi:
Silvio Berlusconi, Francesco Nitto Palma, Alessandra Mussolini, Giuseppe Esposito, Cosimo Sibilia, 
Luigi Compagna, Vincenzo D'Anna, Antonio Milo, Lucio Barani, Riccardo Villari, Domenico De Siano, 
Mauro Giovanni, Ciro Falanga, Giuseppe Compagnone, Eva Longo, Pietro Langella.
PD 5 seggi:
Rosaria Capacchione, Sergio Zavoli, Vincenzo Cuomo, Angelica Maggese, Pasquale Sollo
SEL 1 seggio:
Giuseppe De Cristofaro
Movimento 5 Stelle 5 seggi:
Sergio Puglia, Andrea Cioffi, Paola Nugnes, Vilma Moronese, Bartolomeo Pepe
Mario Monti 2 Seggi:
Pier Ferdinando Casini, Lucio Romano

SCELTA CIVICA

1 PIER FERDINANDO CASINI BOLOGNA (BO) 03/12/1955
2 LUCIO ROMANO AVERSA (CE) 09/01/1955
3 MARIO GIRO ROMA (RM) 29/07/1958
4 NUNZIO FRANCESCO TESTA POMIGLIANO D’ARCO (NA) 08/02/1956
5 GIUSEPPE CONSOLO NAPOLI (NA) 06/09/1948
6 CIRO ALFANO NAPOLI (NA) 18/02/1954
7 ROSITA D’ANGIOLELLA PARETE (CE) 30/04/1965
8 ROBERTO DE TOMA BENEVENTO (BN) 15/12/1961
9 GIOVANNI FRANCESCO NICOLETTI SAN GIOVANNI IN FIORE (CS) 20/01/1964
10 PASQUALE CAROCCIA STIO (SA) 02/06/1960
11 ISRAELE PASSANNANTI SALERNO (SA) 19/11/1952
12 ETTORE NOVELLINO MONTEMARANO (AV) 15/08/1950
13 LUCIO SINDACO NAPOLI (NA) 23/06/1958
14 MARINO IANNONE NAPOLI (NA) 24/05/1965
15 GRAZIANA ROSSI AVELLINO (AV) 18/06/1964
16 LUCIO RUBANO SAN LORENZELLO (BN) 24/02/1952
17 GIUSEPPE GRASSI NOCERA INFERIORE (SA) 07/04/1960
18 ANIELLO PALUMBO GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA (NA) 05/07/1952
19 DOMENICO PALMIERI AVERSA (CE) 03/05/1958
20 MARIA FORTUNATA ROSARIA DI STEFANO POZZUOLI (NA) 16/11/1953
21 GIUSEPPE PAGANO SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE) 13/09/1972
22 MARIA MICHELA CAPOLUONGO NAPOLI (NA) 25/08/1962
23 DANIELA COVINO NAPOLI (NA) 14/05/1966
24 PATRIZIA SANNINO NAPOLI (NA) 22/10/1962
25 NICOLA SCONZA SALERNO (SA) 08/01/1971
26 ANTONIO DE LUCA NAPOLI (NA) 31/01/1957
27 ARTURO MONGILLO SANT’AGATA DE’ GOTI (BN) 31/12/1944
28 AGNESE PICCIRILLO PAGANI (SA) 08/03/1964
29 ELIANA VISONE SALERNO (SA) 10/11/1967 

FIAMMA TRICOLORE



FORZA NUOVA

1 Riccardo Cafaro
2 Antonio La Penna
3 Mario Pucciarelli
4 Giovanni Papa
5 Domanico Fucci
6 Fausto Stavolone
7 Walter Nittoli
8 Ciro Vallone
9 Giacinto Criscuolo
10 Gerardo Giliberti
11 Nicandro D'Iorio
12 Daniele De Masi


RIFONDAZIONE MISSINA



PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

1 CAPACCHIONE ROSARIA
2 ZAVOLI SERGIO
3 CUOMO VINCENZO
4 SAGGESE ANGELICA
5 SOLLO PASQUALE
6 ESPOSITO LUCIA
7 ARMATO TERESA
8 DE LUCA VINCENZO
9 DEL VECCHIO MAURO
10 AMATO ANTONIO
11 LAMBERTI ROSANNA
12 PEDOTO LUCIANA
13 GAMBARDELLA ELISABETTA
14 RENZI ADA
15 RUSSO GIUSEPPE
16 ABBATE DARIO
17 BORRIELLO ANTONIO
18 ANDRIA ALFONSO
19 LIGUORI MARIA ROSARIA
20 GAUDINO GEREMIA
21 MATARAZZO ELVIRA
22 STASI MARIA PATRIZIA
23 DURAZZO AMALIA
24 CORRERA ARCANGELO
25 QUARTO CONCETTA MARIA DETTA TINA
26 ROUSSEAU CLAUDINE
27 GENOVESE LUISA
28 ALTAVILLA ROSA
29 BARONE GIOVANNI 

Partito Socialista Italiano

1 Pietro Larizza
2 Antonio Scuderi
3 Maria Rosaria Cuocolo
4 Gerardino Di Popolo
5 Gianfranco Corvino
6 Ugo Del Sorbo
7 Vito Iacono
8 Costantino Severino
9 Silvio Carpio
10 Enrico Ricciuto
11 Stefano Alaia
12 Antonio Ferraro
13 Aldo Altiero
14 Carmelo Bufano
15 Adelaide Caliano
16 Sonia Cantelli
17 Paolo Cucciniello
18 Sabato D'Alessio
19 Alberto De Rosa
20 Antonio De Simone
21 Alfonso Di Martino
22 Vincenzo Farace
23 Luisa Fiengo
24 Angelo Giustino
25 Marcello Lala
26 Andrea Giuseppe Mastroianni
27 Giancarlo Nobile
28 Prisco Palumbo

SINISTRA ECOLOGIA E LIBERTA

1 De Cristofaro Giuseppe detto Peppe Napoli 26-06-1971 M 41
2 Di Palma Riccardo detto Dino Andria (BAT) 12-10-1952 M 60
3 Troisi Pierina Vittoria Prata di Principato Ultra (AV) 28-06-1948 F 64
4 Fanelli Stefania Napoli 26-06-1969 F 43
5 Coppeto Mario Napoli 10-04-1957 M 55
6 Castellano Antonella Rutino (SA) 29-11-1965 F 47
7 Cianciulli Maria Montecorvino Rovella (SA) 26-01-1955 F 57
9 Calabrese Vincenzo Pagani (SA) 02-01-1966 M 47
10 Panariti Anna Narni (TR) 06-04-1969 F 43
11 Palatucci Augusta Napoli 29-07-1970 F 42
12 Pinto Erminia Salerno 29-09-1969 F 43
13 Mastrandrea Floriana Ischia (NA) 10-02-1962 F 50
14 Santoro Nicolino Sant’Angelo All’Erta (AV) 25-05-1953 M 59
15 Musella Antonio Napoli 17-09-1957 M 55
16 Balzano Nicola Boscotrecase (NA) 08-03-1958 M 54
17 Abenante Aldo Torre Annunziata (NA) 01-06-1958 M 54
18 Centanni Gennaro Napoli 19-09-1955 M 57
19 Cipolletta Paola Mugnano di Napoli 12-01-1964 F 49
20 Conte Sirio Pozzuoli (NA) 13-03-1959 M 53
21 Falco Vincenzo detto Enzo Napoli 19-11-1954 M 58
22 Izzo Luciano Tripoli (Libia) 06-05-1956 M 56
23 Lucignano Angelo Napoli 12-06-1972 M 40
24 Branchi Fabio Napoli 28-07-1970 M 42
25 Napolano Biagio Santa Maria Capua Vetere(CE) 21-07-1970 M 42
26 Napolitano Enrico Maria Liveri (NA) 03-03-1955 M 57
27 Paolantonio Vito Lucio Potenza 13-12-1965 M 47
28 Salatiello Aldo Calvizzano (NA) 04-01-1946 M 67
29 Catillo Lorenzo Milano 06-05-1970 M 42 

IL POPOLO DELLE LIBERTA'

1 Silvio BERLUSCONI
2 Francesco NITTO PALMA
3 Alessandra MUSSOLINI
4 Giuseppe ESPOSITO
5 Cosimo SIBILIA
6 Luigi COMPAGNA
7 Vincenco D’ANNA
8 Antonio MILO
9 Lucio BARANI
10 Riccardo VILLARI
11 Domenico DE SIANO
12 Mauro GIOVANNI
13 Ciro FALANGA
14 Giuseppe COMPAGNONE
15 Eva LONGO
16 Pietro LANGELLA
17 Vincenzo FASANO
18 Franco CARDIELLO
19 Domenico AURICCHIO
20 Mario D’APUZZO
21 Maurizio MOSCHETTI
22 Domenico DI GIORGIO
23 Raffaele DE LUCA
24 Giovanna RAZZANO
25 Antonio CRIMALDI
26 Giuseppe ZITAROSA
27 Anna Maria STANCO
28 Michelina VIGLIONE

MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE

1 Puglia Sergio Portici (NA) 11/11/72
2 Cioffi Andrea Massa (MS) 04/02/62
3 Nugnes Paola Napoli 23/10/62
4 Moronese Vilma Santa Maria Capua Vetere (CE) 31/05/71
5 Pepe Bartolomeo Napoli 03/11/62
6 Buonadonna Giuseppe Salerno 11/06/46
7 Sarli Doriana Napoli 03/04/61
8 Laudando Bartolomeo Toronto (Canada) 10/12/64
9 Capurso Giuseppe Napoli 14/11/60
10 Oliviero Clemente Pasquale Avellino 18/02/69
11 Verusio Stefania Ceglie Messapica (BR) 19/04/65
12 Milite Pasquale Nocera Superiore (SA) 27/06/67
13 Calabrese Luciana Napoli 21/02/66
14 Nobile Giuseppe Salerno 20/08/61
15 Marinaro Donatella Napoli 20/03/62
16 Gargiulo Paolo Napoli 13/10/67
17 Laudando Salvatore Napoli 29/07/70
18 Iovine Gianluca Napoli 01/09/71
19 Lucignano Gennaro Ercolano (NA) 19/09/62
20 Impagliazzo Antonio Ischia (NA) 20/08/69
21 Carino Vincenzo Napoli 08/01/69

RIVOLUZIONE CIVILE

D'ANGELO SERGIO NAPOLI, 1 SETTEMBRE 1956
ALLEVA PIERGIOVANNI ASCOLI PICENO, 28 APRILE 1946
D'ALESSANDRO ANTONIO POZZUOLI (NA), 23 OTTOBRE 1959 M
ATTANASIO CARMINE NAPOLI, 21 SETTEMBRE 1957
CAPONE ROSALBA AVELLINO (AV), 9 GENNAIO 1956
BEATRICE AMALIA NAPOLI (NA), 18 SETTEMBRE 1963
BALSAMO DINA ALBERTINA MILANO, 17 OTTOBRE 1963
RICCIARDELLI SIMONA NAPOLI, 22 AGOSTO 1942 F
CALLÀ PAOLA NAPOLI, 21 NOVEMBRE 1953
SOLAZZO ANTONIO MICHELE BISACCIA (AV), 6 OTTOBRE 1951 M
PICCOLINO CLAUDIA NAPOLI, 30 GIUGNO 1967 F
PALLADINO MICHELE S. GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG), 24 OTTOBRE 1969
GALASSO MARIA CRISTINA AVELLINO, 15 GIUGNO 1955 F
D'AMBROSIO GIOVANBATTISTA CAIVANO (NA), 9 GIUGNO 1956
LORENZI MARIA TORTONA (AL), 15 FEBBRAIO 1947
PETTI GAETANO PAGANI (SA), 5 MARZO 1945
FELLICO ANTONIO NAPOLI, 10 MARZO 1944
VASSILLO ANTONIO TORRE ANNUNZIATA (NA), 25 SETTEMBRE 1941
DE VIZIO NICOLA SAN GIORGIO LA MOLARA (BN), 18 NOVEMBRE 1955
ARAMO CARLA POMPEI (NA), 28 SETTEMBRE 1967
COPPOLA MASSIMILIANO POMIGLIANO D'ARCO (NA), 9 OTTOBRE 1972
DI FILIPPO RAFFAELLA POMPEI (NA), 19 GENNAIO 1970
TISEO DOMENICO BENEVENTO, 11 MAGGIO 1949
PEPE ALDO POZZUOLI (NA), 19 DICEMBRE 1965
PARISI DOMENICO SOMMA VESUVIANA (NA), 23 GENNAIO 1948
MOTTOLA VALERIO SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE), 21 MAGGIO 1968 

MIR - MODERATI IN RIVOLUZIONE

1) Angelo Delle Cave (detto Angioletto)
2) Raffaele Palmieri
3) Giovanni Improta
4) Emilio Pardi Merola
5) Luigi De Giacomo
6) Salvatore Rezza
7) Antonino Capaccio
8) Pio Antonio Mandrone
9) Claudio Ventriglia
10) Costantino Ponsillo
11) Francesco Vaiuso
12) Salvatore Cozzolino
13) Fabio Mughini
14) Ezzelino Nigro
15) Gerardo Martino
16) Catello Gargiulo
17) Carmine Bennato
18) Andrea Vricella
19) Valeria Calabria
20) Antonio Di Vece
21) Addolorato De Simone
22) Raffaele Testa
23) Felice Presta
24) Carmine Biancospino
25) Luigi Peloso
26) Rosario Fontanella
27) Pasquale Iodice
28) Maurizio Rossi

Amnistia, Giustizia e Libertà

1 Antonio Cerrone
2 Caterina detta Olga Corse
3 Luigi Mazzotta
4 Andrea Furgiuele
5 Augusto Vito
6 Gioia Galeotti
7 Mariangela Pisano
8 Giuseppe Iacuaniello
9 Luigi Costabile
10 Erminio Zona
11 Immacolata Passannanti
12 Laura Arconti
13 Antonia Caparrotti
14 Gustavo Fraticelli
15 Maria Cecilia Angioletti
16 Elena Sardone Sardone
17 Giovanni Betto (detto Gianni)
18 Alessandro Giulio Edoardo Luigi Litta Modignani
19 Giovanni De Pascalis
20 Paola Di Folco
21 Fiorella Mancuso
22 Marco Perduca
23 Donatella Poretti

Lega Nord

1 Antonio Demitry
2 Erasmo Caccavale
3 Elena Aceto Di Capriglia
4 Salvatore Tramontano
5 Giancarlo Pezza
6 Paola Sergio
7 Antonio Coppola
8 Gianluca Cricrì
9 Mario Della Rossa
10 Giuseppe Guarino
11 Vincenzo Migliarese
12 Rosaria Maria Borriello
13 Vincenza Alessio
14 Gianfranco Anzini
15 Laura Beneduce
16 Laura Ermelinda Conte
17 Marino de Sena
18 Anna Esposito
19 Paolo Faustico
20 Concetta Ferraro
21 Michela Lombardi
22 Carmine Fulvio Maria Mallone
23 Antonio Nocerino
24 Carmen Pappalardo
25 Fabrizio Pinto
26 Michele Ricci
27 Andrea Rocco
28 Antonio Russo
29 Letizia Santoro
30 Mario Scortati

Partito Comunista Italiano Marxista-Leninista

SAVIO DOMENICO - FORIO 16 FEBBRAIO 1940
LA PICCIRELLA ALFREDO ANTONIO - SAN SEVERO 27 MAGGIO 1952
SAVIO GENNARO - ISCHIA 12 MAGGIO 1972
GIANCOTTI ANGELO - Roma 18 GENNAIO 1963
ESPOSITO FRANCESCO PAOLO - FORIO 5 NOVEMBRE 1972
DI SIMINE COSIMO DAMIANO - MATERA 19 FEBBRAIO 1965
PALAMARO FRANCESCO - BARANO D'ISCHIA 15 LUGLIO 1961
PILATO MICHELE - ISCHIA 14 MAGGIO 1955
SACCO FRANCESCO - NAPOLI 29 DICEMBRE 1959
IANNACCONE LOREDANA - NAPOLI 1 DICEMBRE 1963
GALLO ANNUNZIATO - NAPOLI 22 DICEMBRE 1958
NAPOLITANO VINCENZO - NAPOLI 17 MARZO 1965
SAVIO ANTONIO - FORIO 23 APRILE 1944
CASTAGLIUOLO GIOVANNI - FORIO 4 OTTOBRE 1958
STRAZZI STANISLAO - TORRE ANNUNZIATA 1 LUGLIO 1956
PATALANO PASQUALE - FORIO 28 GENNAIO 1967
PESCE PIERANGELO - L'AQUILA 23 GIUGNO 1971
POTENZA ARMANDO GIORGIO - VIBO VALENTIA 6 AGOSTO 1964
NADJ KATA - OROLIK (CROAZIA) 17 OTTOBRE 1953
SASSO CIRO - SERRARA FONTANA 6 FEBBRAIO 1944
MIGLIACCIO LIBERINO - ISCHIA 2 DICEMBRE 1962
DI IORIO EDUARDO - ISCHIA 23 GENNAIO 1943
DI MEGLIO AMEDEO - COBURG (AUSTRALIA) 13 NOVEMBRE 1962
MIGLIACCIO ITALIA - ISCHIA 5 MAGGIO 1936“

Io Amo l'Italia

1 Allam Magdi Cristiano
2 Coronella Michele
3 Pero Raffaele
4 Spina Corrado
5 Monzo Vincenzo
6 D'Angiolella Salvatore
7 Mazzei Anna
8 Cantiello Salvatore
9 Diomaiuta Antonio
10 Pacillo Sergio
11 Tufo Antonio
12 Menale Maria Carmela
13 D'Aniello Giuseppe
14 Schiavone Antonio
15 D'Alterio Pasquale
16 Taddeo Mario Salvatore
17 Coscione Giulia
18 Guerra Claudio
19 Marrandino Alfonso
20 Pastore Giovanni
21 Santoro Giusy
22 Palma Michele
23 Pisciottaro Francesco
24 Gatti Nazzareno
25 Cuccaro Antonio
facebook twitter Google+1